KriebelritClubritVoorjaarstoerClubritAvondritBarbequeritClubweekendClubritMoezeltoerHanzeritNajaarstoerMoostoerTussenstand
Punten15101010510301020151010
26-2-201719-3-201709-4-201707-5-201717-5-201717-6-201730-6 t/m 2-7-201720-08-20178-9 t/m 10-9-20171-10-20178-10-20175-11-2017Totaal
Ab Selles151010105103010201510145
Rene Lassche151010105103010201510145
Gerard Korenberg1010105103010201510130
Lammert van Putten15101051030101510115
Helco van Marle15101010510301010110
Raimond de Vries15101010302015110
Johan van de Berg1510101010201510100
Erik Sleurink10101051010201510100
Sjaak Abma15101051020151095
Arend Schreuder10105101020151090
Martin denĀ  Dekker1510101010201085
Herman de Vries101010510101570
Jan Brouwer101051010151070
Henk Riezebos1030101565
Bertus Eilander151010151060
Angela Schreuder10510102055
Christiaan Bos10510102055
Paul Schoe101010101555
Sander Hazelhoff5301550
Wim van Heerde10510101550
Stijna Abma10510151050
Jan Blokker10105101045
Ab Kok1010101545
Bas Riezebos103040
Dries van der Velde1010101040
Jacco Broek1052035
Johan Lorist105101035
Henk van de Vegt3030
Dries Heldoorn3030
Gert-jan de Graaf10101030
C Bongers10101030
Aart Rotman510151040
Anne Kattenberg1051025
Harmjan Boeve151025
Jan van der Linde101020
Margreet Helleman101020
Petra Rotman-Riezebos101020
Rolf Snoeijer2020
Richard van't Wout1515
Rob Bastiaan1010
Ton Schouten1010
Dennis van Bussel1010
Marinus vd Velde1010
Hans Lijster1010
Anje Kel1010
Fenny van Heerde55
Jack Hazelhoff0
Dries Bastiaannet0
Christiaan Vahl0
Petra van Marle0
Jasper Riezebos0
Klaas Habekotte0
Jan Leusink0
Henk Brink0
Dick van Pijkeren0
Arno Brink0
Ben Habekotte0
Cor Vahl0
J. Beute0
Henk Bannink0
Sjaak Broekhuizen0
Sybrand Reumer0
Roel Mateboer0
Talissa Kattenberg0
Rick vd Haar0
Gerben Woltinge0
Richard van Putten0